Fairfield Honor Rolls PDF  ICON_SEP Print ICON_SEP  E-mail
Written by Submitted   
DATE_FORMAT_LC2

Fairfield Elementary

First Grade
A Honor Roll: Ann Allen, Manuel Arriaga, Shaylin Barker, Kyra Betts, Braxton Burns, Nathaniel Camacho, Diego Castaneda, Braylen Collett, Caitlyn Crenshaw, Brandon Danner, Geovanny Davila Escobedo, Miranda Davilla Escobedo, Adisyn DeVillier, Jaxon Duarte, Mariela Espinoza, Aaron Evans, Ava Gallegos, Daley Glass, Nevaeh Green, Dafne Haigler, Chance Herren, Madison High, Jaiden Jefferson, Nidhi Kalyanji, Owen Lane, Jonathan Larkin, Carson Leland, Hudson Little, Conner Logan, Braylan McMillian, Madyn Mitchael, Landon Morrison, Hillary Muniz, Jackson Murphy, Kendall Ochoa, Jay Patel, Davie Pickens, Evan Rikard, Harlee Robinson, Paisley Robinson, Trintyn Rogers, Ahiziri Rosales, Bradley Schick, Mycah Smith, Lauren Sweeney, Tawny Treece, Jaxon Utley, Khloe VanGuilder, Jazlynn Varela, Hadley Vondra, Claire Waller, Logan Williams, Robert Williams, Kyla Willis, Cash Wilson, and Ivy Wren.
AB Honor Roll: Keira Alexander, Haylee Allen, Dallas Baxter, Kloie Chambers, Sierra Clark, Slade Dyer, Jonathan Escandon, Elie Garcia, Teniyah Gatson, Aiden Hart, Amarion Jackson, Jeremiah Larkin, Vanessa Martinez, Aaryn Morgan, Hadlie Morrison, Braylon Mosley, Carmen Mott, Aaliyah Nash, Jade Oregon, Ariel Perez, Robert Pillans, Keiston Polk, Yahir Ramirez, Fatima Rashid-Jones, Kamryn Ray, Marquis Reagor, Leah Reid, Miah Reyes, Kaylee Rodgers, Taylor Solis, Gracelyn Svoboda, Kadence Swann, Deris Talbert, Gavin Thaler, Ayden Trejo, Marli Walker, Aiden West-Garrett, and Ayden Williams.
Second Grade
A Honor Roll: Lily Allen, Dania Azuara, Hillary Barajas, Corbin Barlow, Madison Baumgartle, Jack Bean, Reese Beaver, Kole Brackens, Isabella Campise, Yanet Caro, Landon Cockerell, Skylar Cook, Anderson Cruce, Tristen Davis, Elan DeVillier, Paige Emmons, Isabella Falkner, Karter Ferguson, Melody Fierro Nava, Eli Gilbert, Allison Grant, Clayton Green, Sariah Henderson, Noah Hoskins, Antonio Jauregui, Gracelyn Jones, Connor Longoria, Devlin McDonald, Zaylan McMillian, Sienna Miller, Brayden Nesbitt, Gabbie Ochoa, Hadassah Owen, Jhanvi Patel, Adalyn Peterson, Caden Pickens, Joshua Portillo, Danna Ramirez, Arthur Reynosa, Kaylie Ridge, Airen Roberts, Jason Salomon, Walker Scherer, Jason Schick, Lauren Scott, Addison Shipley, McKinley Stevens, Lily Steward, Kiera Strickland, Landon Thompson, Emmanuel Valles, Amritpaul Walia, Madilyn Ward, Faylin Whitt, Yahir Yepez, and Michael Zachry.
AB Honor Roll: Analleli Barrientos, Jeremy Brackens, Ty’Lan Brooks, Christian Camacho, Cariss Capps, Caden Carroll, Kyler Carter, Justin Chavez, Tylan Davis, Tre’Von Durham, Cullen Fryer, Lyndsee Green, Alajah Henderson, Preston Hilburn, Ryleigh Lane, Jayden Lehman, Arturo Limones, Inez Lozano, Ressie Margraves, Alizze Moreno, Angelica Moreno, Morgan Morton, Rogelio Munoz, Jacob Myers, Joshawa Perry, Araceli Ramos, Andrea Reyes, Isaac Richard, Jezely Rodriguez, Mariam Rodriguez, Jasmine Salazar, Ja’leah Scott, Javier Soto Bonilla, Kyndal Tatum, Caleigh Taylor-Peyton, Skylar Thomas, Fernando Toledo, Amethyst Tracz, Bobby Vaughn, Jaydin Weathered, Zachariah White, and Ashlynn Woodcock.

 

Fairfield Intermediate

3rd Grade
A Honor Roll: Nathan Anders, Ja’Maria Bass, Austin Bitting, Tristan Brackens, Zackary Bryant, Benjamin Crenshaw, Obie Crook, Mason Edwards, Bethany George, Trinity Glass, Bailey Holland, Delaney McGowan, Arriana Mott, Blake Phillips, Rhett Ralstin, and Finnton Smith.
A/B Honor Roll: William Adams, Mackenzie Allen, Chloe Anderson, Alaina Baker, Rhett Barrett, Rainy Bonds, Kenlee Bonner, Jason Brackens, Treston Bradford, Emanuel Carr, Jose Castaneda, Dulse Chavez Baez, Samuel Clifton, Mason Copeland, Kendra Davis, Juan Diaz, Presley Dodd, Taylor Flandry, Donny Fox, Abigail Galvan, Jordyn Garcia, Bella Grecu, Jake Hagen, John Hanzelka, Kavion Hicks, Ke’Larria Johnson, ShaKayla Johnson, Brailey Kenney, Haysten Kent, Aaron Lane, Makayla Lejeune, Sydney Martin, Jaevion McElroy, Michael McNutt, Ricky Milam, Callie Morgan, Matthew Murray, Jazmin Ocampo, Jesus Pina, Katlynn Ploch, Armad Reyes, Case Robinson, Mikhaila Rodriguez, Raleigh Self, James Sims, Austin Solis, Tiffany Stamey, Zaria Thomas, Briana Thurman, Christian Vidaurri, Gage Wendt, Samayah Wiley, Makenzi Willard, Justin Williams, and Kaylee Williams.
4th Grade
A Honor Roll: Emilee Brewer, Cole Coufal, Jerry Draper, Carolyn Dunlap, Joshua George, Jenna Haden, Autumn Hargrove, Tiffany Jauregui, Justin Johnson, Lydia Morgan, Madelyn Morrison, Michael Nelson, Mason Osborne, Kynzee Payne, Connor Petty, Elizabeth Pillans, Addison Posey, RaeAnne Rossiaky, Jesse Schick, Preston Scott, Johnnie Sims, and Austin Smith.
A/B Honor Roll: Jaci Abram, Megan Amaya, Nadie Bancroft, Riley Boswell, Lyric Broussard, Logan Campbell, Angelina Cobb, Brooke Cobb, Casey Couture, Luke Cruce, James Cunningham, Rhaina Emmons, Makenna Eppes, Adan Espinoza, Mayrin Espinoza, Abigail Gallegos, Reanna Golden, Brandon Gray, James Grissett, Zoe Guillotte, Newton Hartley, Kyson Henderson, Mayte Hidalgo, Emma Hill, Nadia Hoskins, Angel Izquierdo, Jacob Jobe, Mackenzi Jones, Xavias Jones, Benjamin Kilkenny, Judary Ledezma, Joanna Limones, Rylie Longer, Madalyn Longoria, Jasmin Mandujano, Saniya McElroy, Dylon McGowan, Brianna Myers, Jimilyah Nash, Elijah Owen, Bethanah Owens, Chandler Phillips, Zada Pjetrovic, Bailee Preston, Katelyn Quenichet, Nathan Richards, Morgan Roberson, Gracie Robinson, Alfonso Rodriguez, Sol Ruiz, Jocelyn Salazar, Brayden Samford, Kylie Story, Liberty Talbert, Caden Thibodeaux, Nadia Thomas, John Thomas, Faith Vaughn, Briana Wall, Hailey Wall, Reese White, Calyn Wilson, Alexis Woodruff, and Larissa Young.
5th Grade
A Honor Roll: Dionicio Azuara, Landry Bayless, Lily Beaver, River Bonds, William Bonner, Hannah Bosley, Charlee Brackens, Alexis Brown, Cameron Cockerell, Linsey Cockerell, Addisyn Cockerell, Kayden Dallas, Madysen Farris, Anthony Griffin, Rylee Henderson, Eashan Kalyanji, Carolina Limones, Bradley Mabry, Lillian McBean, Madox Mitchael, Deyla Morgan, Chance Noland, Braylon Sandifer, Avery Thaler, Brooklyn Thomas, and Peyton Turner.
A/B Honor Roll: Landry Acreman, Layla Barrett, Bryson Bonner, Hunter Brooke, Colten Casey, Evan Chavers, Ashton Coleman, Jonathan Collins, Cooper Craddick, Christian Davila, Guadalupe Davila, Wanda Decluette, Destiny Dowell, Raymie Emmons, Jacie Eppes, Eric Escobedo, Andrew Fantroy, Christopher Fierro Nava, Abigail Freeman, Kaliyah Gasaway, Collin Glass, Rowdy Hand, Allie Hughes, Joseph Johnson, Tracy Johnson, Amaria Jones, Augustus Jones, Emily Kent, Kennedy Lane, Stormy Langley, Cooper Lawley, Luke Leatherman, Ruger Long, Caden McCoy, Zadie McPherson, Bailey Miller, Averi Minze, Aidan Mize, Abril Ocampo, Kori Pillette, Zander Porter, Kristy Ramirez, Kalli Richardson, Abigail Reeves, Avie Robinson, La’Zariah Robinson, Briseida Rodriguez, Itzel Rosales, Kyler Schick, Jonathan Serrato, Joshua Sims, Emma Smith, Corbin Vidaurri, Samuel Webb Rivera, Emma White, Jake White, Brady Williams, and Brandon Young,

 

Fairfield Junior High

6th Grade
A Honor Roll: Braiden Barrett, McKinna Brackens, Dennis Covert, Ellie Grissett, Samuel Marsters, Andrew Myers, Riley Ralstin, Dominick Reyes, Jacob Schick, Audrie Smith, Chasidy Starr, Jonathan Thomas, Kaitlyn Thomas, Ava Thompson, and Leslie Vaughn.
A/B Honor Roll: Mireily Abad, Macie Banks, Jenna Billock, Rynna Bonner, William Bonner, Payton Botelho, Shadasia Brackens, Wyatt Burts, Daniel Castaneda, Xochitl Chaidez, JaCorey Daniels, Thania Davila, Melanie Duran Garcia, Matthew Esparza, Noe Espinoza, Violeta Espinoza, Jonathan Garcia, Caleb George, Han Giap, Amya Hampton, Sadie Haydon, Jordyn Hughes, Jacey Jones, Emily Leatherman, Paisley Lewis, Alyssa Markham, Dakota Maynes, Blaise Monico, Haley Moore, Danna Munoz, Logan Noland, Austin Pippin, Maya Polk, Paige Posey, Carter Richard, Erik Rodriguez, Arly Salazar, Alfred Serrato, Kaylee Smith, Brittnee Speer, Tristen Stephenson, Gunner Thibodeaux, Alexi Walthall, William Webb Rivera, Noah Wilson, and Katelyn Winters.
7th Grade
A Honor Roll: Audrey Archibald, Mercedes Arriaga, Tedi Rene Blassingame, Avery Boardman, Madison Clark, Nathaniel Dunlap, Alexis Gallegos, Carson Gallegos, Kamren Griffin, Josie Henson, Tate House, Kensy Isaacs, Gracie Jones, Jeremy Kilkenny, Rachel Lewis, Jordan Maciel, Preston Patrick, Eli Pierce, Ally Robinson, Leon Rosales, Karson Shipley, Jada Sandifer, Jaysa Smith, MaKayla Van, and Yadira Yepez-Alvarado.
A/B Honor Roll: Bailee Acreman, Riley Armstrong, Rhett Bell, Jose Chaves-Rincon, Kaden Crawford, Dakerione Cunningham, Emori Davis, Andrea Diaz, Breyunna Dowell, Josie Draper, Diamonysha Durkee, Elida Espinoza, Chelsie Faughn, Hailey Gates, DrewAnn Gilder, Mattie Hagen, Ashleigh Harris, Matti Higgs, Jaycee Jobe, Gracie Jones, Madison Jones, Leah King, Emily Knight, Cameron Lane, Kyle LeGodias, Carl Markham, Christian McBean, Robert Miller, Sadie Newman, Kyndal Pfleeger, Dylan Pickens, Valeria Ramirez, Ana Reyes, Rachel Reyes, Zackary Roberson, Teresa Rodriguez, Nicolas Salazar, Alyson Sanchez, Monaysha Smith, MaKenzie Van, Logan Walker, and Carson Whiteside.
8th Grade
A Honor Roll: Emily Chavers, Kendal Crawford, Laykin Harkcom, Zack Leadbetter, Max McBean, Erica McQuinn, Frances Nelson, Avery Peterson, Zachary Phillips, Will Prihoda, Erivan Salazar-Medina, Noe Soto, Harpreet Walia, and Rileigh White.
A/B Honor Roll: Alexahin Abad Carmona, Dane Allman, Thomas Broussard, Robert Bruckner, Jarrod Cain, Nayeli Campos, Diana Castaneda, Michael Chaidez, Lauren Cochran, Nicholas Cochran, Carsyn Cox, Savannah Ellis, Jacob Espinoza, Landen Espinoza, Malik Evans, Alexandra Gallardo, Harley Gomez, Hayley Gomez, Colton Granberry, Brandon Griffin, Katy Grounds, Hayden Hale, Ashton Hardwick, Sheyla Hidalgo, Harli Hunt, Maria Ixtlahuaca, Carson Moore, Tyler Moore, Hunter Noland, Jennifer Pina, Ashley Rodriguez, Cristal Rosales, Deandre Rosales, Kayden Salinas, Te’Yalla Simpson, Andrew Smith, Samantha Spires, Madison Thaler, Ke’Azia Thurman, Blain Tucker, Aynslie Whiteside, Callie Wilkes, and Camii Wilson.

 

Fairfield High School

9th Grade
Super Eagle Honor Roll: Emily Bonner, Klay Bonner, Baden Bossier, Tylie Bruce, Abbie Cunningham, Meeyah Davis, Rebecca Dunlap, Nereyda Espinoza, Sergio Izquierdo, Connor Jackson, Devin Johnson, Kailee Marchand, Merrianne Markham, Sarah McHenry, Kourtney Mensch, Erin Rachel, David Thomas, and Andrew Williams.
Eagle Honor Roll: Justin Abram, Sarah Autrand, Kody Beene, Garrett Brown, Modesto Cortez, Naydelin Espinoza, Joyce Ferguson, Kayla Grecu, Payton Hughes, Marissa Johnson, Tristyn Kahrs, LaDaniel McWilliams, Brazos Monico, Gavin Neidich, Jordan Owens, Sierra Sanders, Catherine Scott, Christopher Scott, Charity Starr, William Taylor, and Lex Thompson.
Honor Roll: Zane Anderson, Hallie Davidson, Andy Guerrero, Hayden Hardwick, Daeja Harris, Tyler Haynes, Jaylin Hughes, Madilynn Issacs, Angel Limones, Bailey Mills, John Nicholson, Arianna Thurman, and Lyndi Wilson.
10th Grade
Super Eagle Honor Roll: Molly Allred, Alexandra Castaneda, Edith Cockerell, Morgan Coleman, Parker Eidson, Ashlyn Garcia, Jordan Gibson, D’Mitri Hodnett, McClinton Jones, Kolton Mabry, Ashlyn Partain, Kaitlyn Partain, Suhaniben Patel, Melanie Pina, Michelle Rosales, Michelle Rosales, and Anna Kay Williams.
Eagle Honor Roll: Kathryn Bogle, Jack Ezell, Jashaughn Hatcher, Jaise Oliver, Blake Posey, Josey Richardson, Samantha Roberson, Ashley Sanchez, Aaryn Scires, Clifford Smith, Madison Smith, Mayra Soto, and Roy Valentin.
Honor Roll: Nathaniel Craddick, Landon Gebhard, Kyleigh Hudson, Jasmine Jones, and John Rose.
11th Grade
Super Eagle Honor Roll: Madison Akers, Britain Bossier, Kendra Bass, Carly Coffman, Alexandra Gaftiniue, Abby Garcia, Kealie House, Andrea Jauregui, Kourtnee Kirgan, Brittani Oglesbee, Sarah Richmond, Sergio Rodriguez, Noah Van, Bence Varga, Kelsey Waltmon, Bailey Warren, Tierra West, Jamie Wilkinson, and JoAnna Zamora.
Eagle Honor Roll: Lauren Adcock, Kaylee Barrett, Victoria Donohoo, Jaclyn Fernandez, Stefan Gottschalk, Kamri Griffin, Garridan Henderson, Katie Henrichs, Savanna Kellum, Banner Monico, Kaitlin Newman, Matilda Ohvo, John Owens, Brannen Peterson, Paola Ramirez-Jimenez, Alexis Rodriguez, Kylie Swinson, and Randi Ward.
Honor Roll: Xavier Allen, Cody Anderson, Marisol Garcia, DLynda Gatson, Jasmine Gomez, Clayton Granberry, Tye Haynes, Emily Knight, Marin Munoz, Kaitlyn Neidich, Olivia Palmer, Tiara Rischer, Danielle Sandefer, Miller Smith, and Jailyn Tatum.
12th Grade
Super Eagle Honor Roll: Jacob Allred, Gracie Awalt, Owen Awalt, Kyler Bonner, Linda Cain, Kacie Carroll, Payton Carter, William Cook, Spencer Fair, Caleb Fox, Austin Frasier, Elena Gallegos, Cali Gawryszewski, Jacob Gomez, Anna Clair Ham, Vanessa Hidalgo, Karisty Hopper, Grant Hubbert, Kyle Kirgan, Abby Knight, Cody McQueen, Nick Mooneyham, Ashley Nesbitt, Laura Nunez, Clair Partain, Nihar Patel, Dillon Peterson, Aaron Pfleeger, Bethany Pruitt, Russell Schick, Riley Simpson, Mikaela Stamper, Dalton Stautzenberger, Carol-Ann Veretto, and Olivia Wilson.
Eagle Honor Roll: Cody Ballard, Austin Brogden, William Craddock, Kara Doyle, Zachary Pew, Zoe Pew, and Haley Walls.
Honor Roll: McKenzie Alexander, Hannah Garner, Slade Harkcom, Garrett Johnson, Azucenia Ojeda, Lilli Sanders, Makayla Thurman, and Callie Williams.